Mr. Big Shot
Batas Kuota Harian Tercapai
Alat Workstation Panggung
Sebagai pengunjung tamu, Anda memiliki kuota harian terbatas. Kabar Baik: Daftar akun gratis sekarang untuk mengklaim promo Pioneer 1-Year Free PRO dan nikmati seluruh fitur panggung tanpa batas!
Anda telah mencapai batas 5x harian untuk akun gratis. Tingkatkan keanggotaan Anda ke PRO — Perform untuk akses panggung tanpa batas tanpa memutus alur latihan atau panggung Anda.
info About This Song
Song Fundamentalsaccount_tree Chord Progression Analysis
Harmonic ProgressionChords that repeat most frequently throughout the verse and chorus.
Used as harmonic transition variations in intro, bridge, or outro.
tune Why Use a Capo?
Capo & Sounding KeyThe song is played in its original key of F# without a capo.
piano Chord Family F#
Diatonic MatrixThis song is built on the key of F#. Here are the 7 diatonic chords (Chord Family) that harmonize according to music theory:
speed Difficulty Level: Advanced
help Easy Chord Guide & FAQ Mr. Big Shot
FAQ & Tipsquiz How to play the easy chords for Mr. Big Shot (Anarbor)?
To play the Easy Chords for Mr. Big Shot, toggle the Easy Chords button above the workstation canvas. This version is designed with beginner-friendly open chords to make transitions easier without barre chords.
quiz What are the basic guitar chords and original key for Mr. Big Shot?
The original recording key for Mr. Big Shot by Anarbor is F#. You can use the Transpose (+ / -) feature anytime to adjust the pitch to match male or female vocal ranges automatically.
quiz Is audio sync and auto-scroll available for practice?
Yes, ChordGitar.in features touch-free Auto-Scroll with speed control, as well as an integrated player so your tempo and rhythm practice stays precise.
Mr. Big Shot - Anarbor
Official Audio
Listen to official audio for Mr. Big Shot by Anarbor on streaming platforms:
More Songs by Anarbor verified
Guitar chords collection and other chords from Anarbor.
You And I
KEY CAnarbor
Passion For Publication
KEY EAnarbor
It's A Fact
KEY CMAnarbor
Dopamine
KEY AMAnarbor
Every High Has A Come Down
KEY CAnarbor
Can't Help It
KEY C#MAnarbor
Recommended Chords in Emo Genre music_note
Collection of guitar chords from other musicians Emo that are frequently played.
Only One
KEY EYellowcard
Nadi
KEY AMYonnyBoii feat. Jobranko
Ocean Avenue
KEY CYellowcard
Kelabu
KEY AMYonnyBoii feat. Azlan Typewriter
BAD!
KEY BMXXXTENTACION
King
KEY CXXXTENTACION
Song DNA & Harmonic Similarity dna
Multi-Vector MatchSongs with the most identical harmonic structure, chord progression, root key, and tempo to this song.
Cinta Selamanya
65% MatchVicky Koga
Salah Jatuh Hati Kunci Gitar Mudah Dimainkan
62% MatchYelse
Just A Dream
61% MatchNelly
Ya Rabbana
61% MatchOpick
Tanpamu
61% MatchVierratale
Sumandhing Chord Gitar Dasar Mudah
56% MatchWahyu F Giri
Songs with Similar Progression (vi – IV – vi – IV – I – III) account_tree
Selection of songs using the harmonic progression pattern vi – IV – vi – IV – I – III.
Rags To Rags
KEY CEels
If Something Should Happen
KEY DDarryl Worley
The Key to Being Lonely
KEY EBug Hunter
Livin' on Love
KEY BBAJR
Heaven For Me
KEY BMAziya
Songs in Key of F# piano
Collection of other popular songs with the root key F#.
Sepertinya Kamu
KEY F#Zigaz
Ya Rabbana
KEY F#Opick
Miracle
KEY F#Whitney Houston
Try It On My Own
KEY F#Whitney Houston
American Gigolo
KEY F#Weezer
Serpihan Hatiku
KEY F#Wali
Twin Chords (Same Chords) music_cast
Zero Learning CurvePlay other songs with the same chords (zero new chords needed)
1 2 3
KEY DPlain White Ts
Tetap Dalam Jiwa
KEY CIsyana Sarasvati
Cant Take My Eyes Off You
KEY CFrankie Valli feat. Frankie Valli
Tonight Is The Night
KEY DBetty Wright
Who
KEY CJimin
Creep
KEY GRadiohead feat. Radiohead
Chords for Advanced Level & Similar Progressions tune
Selection of songs with Advanced difficulty level ideal for practicing finger agility.
Cant Take My Eyes Off You
KEY CFrankie Valli feat. Frankie Valli
The Lazy Song
KEY BBruno Mars
Bennie And The Jets
KEY GElton John
It's All Coming Back to Me Now
KEY CCeline Dion feat. Celine Dion
I'm Alive
KEY EBCeline Dion
Fernando
KEY AABBA
Report & Chord Correction
Mr. Big Shot • Anarbor (Official Studio Chords & Lyrics)
Report Received!
Log In to Submit Corrections Directly
Once approved by moderators, your contribution will be credited to your account as a contributor.