Janji Satahun Kini
Batas Kuota Harian Tercapai
Alat Workstation Panggung
Sebagai pengunjung tamu, Anda memiliki kuota harian terbatas. Kabar Baik: Daftar akun gratis sekarang untuk mengklaim promo Pioneer 1-Year Free PRO dan nikmati seluruh fitur panggung tanpa batas!
Anda telah mencapai batas 5x harian untuk akun gratis. Tingkatkan keanggotaan Anda ke PRO — Perform untuk akses panggung tanpa batas tanpa memutus alur latihan atau panggung Anda.
info About This Song
Song Fundamentalsaccount_tree Chord Progression Analysis
Harmonic ProgressionChords that repeat most frequently throughout the verse and chorus.
Used as harmonic transition variations in intro, bridge, or outro.
tune Why Use a Capo?
Capo & Sounding KeyPlacing a Capo on Fret 2 transforms fingering into G, maintaining A sound without complex barre chords.
piano Chord Family A
Diatonic MatrixThis song is built on the key of A. Here are the 7 diatonic chords (Chord Family) that harmonize according to music theory:
speed Difficulty Level: Intermediate
help Easy Chord Guide & FAQ Janji Satahun Kini
FAQ & Tipsquiz How to play the easy chords for Janji Satahun Kini (Arid)?
To play the Easy Chords for Janji Satahun Kini, toggle the Easy Chords button above the workstation canvas. This version is designed with beginner-friendly open chords with Capo on Fret 2 to make transitions easier without barre chords.
quiz What are the basic guitar chords and original key for Janji Satahun Kini?
The original recording key for Janji Satahun Kini by Arid is A. You can use the Transpose (+ / -) feature anytime to adjust the pitch to match male or female vocal ranges automatically.
quiz Is audio sync and auto-scroll available for practice?
Yes, ChordGitar.in features touch-free Auto-Scroll with speed control, as well as an integrated player so your tempo and rhythm practice stays precise.
Janji Satahun Kini - Arid
Official Audio
Listen to official audio for Janji Satahun Kini by Arid on streaming platforms:
More Songs by Arid verified
Guitar chords collection and other chords from Arid.
Recommended Chords in Alternative Genre music_note
Collection of guitar chords from other musicians Alternative that are frequently played.
Creep
KEY GRadiohead feat. Radiohead
First Date
KEY CBlink-182 feat. Blink-182
I Miss You
KEY DBlink-182
Crawling
KEY ELinkin Park
Ciao Adios
KEY GAnne-Marie
2002
KEY EAnne-Marie
Song DNA & Harmonic Similarity dna
Multi-Vector MatchSongs with the most identical harmonic structure, chord progression, root key, and tempo to this song.
Terlambat Sudah
73% MatchPanbers
Diamond In The Rough
73% MatchSocial Distortion
All the Way Down
71% MatchThe Rolling Stones
Sayang Denailah Dikabek Urang
67% MatchRima Sister
In The Dark
66% MatchWilliam Beckmann
Swelling
65% MatchSarah Jaffe
tune More Theory & Harmonic Matches
Explore songs matching this progression (IV – I – V – I – V – IV), key (A), and fingerings.
Songs with Similar Progression (IV – I – V – I – V – IV) account_tree
Selection of songs using the harmonic progression pattern IV – I – V – I – V – IV.
Sayang Denailah Dikabek Urang
KEY DRima Sister feat. Fatwa Saputra
Terlambat Sudah
KEY APanbers
Rayo Di Rantau Chord & Lirik Versi Original
KEY F#Indah Delvia
Dulu Suka Sayang
KEY GBaby Shima
All the Way Down
KEY EThe Rolling Stones feat. The Rolling Stones
Gara Gara Pandemi
KEY C3 Pemuda Berbahaya
Songs in Key of A piano
Collection of other popular songs with the root key A.
Bitter Sweet Symphony
KEY AThe Verve
Fernando
KEY AABBA
Wake Up
KEY AZigaz
Aishiteru Tinggal Cerita
KEY AZivilia
Zayn Malik – I Won't Mind
KEY AZayn feat. Zayn
Peterpan (dari A)
KEY AYang Terdalam
Twin Chords (Same Chords) music_cast
Zero Learning CurvePlay other songs with the same chords (zero new chords needed)
1 2 3
KEY DPlain White Ts
Tetap Dalam Jiwa
KEY CIsyana Sarasvati
Cant Take My Eyes Off You
KEY CFrankie Valli feat. Frankie Valli
The Stroke
KEY GBilly Squier
Tonight Is The Night
KEY DBetty Wright
Who
KEY CJimin
Chords for Intermediate Level & Similar Progressions tune
Selection of songs with Intermediate difficulty level ideal for practicing finger agility.
Tonight Is The Night
KEY DBetty Wright
Who
KEY CJimin
Every Time You Go Away
KEY GPaul Young
Fear of the Dark
KEY GIron Maiden
2002
KEY EAnne-Marie
4 Minutes
KEY GMMadonna feat. Justin Timberlake, Timbaland
Report & Chord Correction
Janji Satahun Kini • Arid (Versi Studio)
Report Received!
Log In to Submit Corrections Directly
Once approved by moderators, your contribution will be credited to your account as a contributor.