HOT HOT
Batas Kuota Harian Tercapai
Alat Workstation Panggung
Sebagai pengunjung tamu, Anda memiliki kuota harian terbatas. Kabar Baik: Daftar akun gratis sekarang untuk mengklaim promo Pioneer 1-Year Free PRO dan nikmati seluruh fitur panggung tanpa batas!
Anda telah mencapai batas 5x harian untuk akun gratis. Tingkatkan keanggotaan Anda ke PRO — Perform untuk akses panggung tanpa batas tanpa memutus alur latihan atau panggung Anda.
info About This Song
Song Fundamentalsaccount_tree Chord Progression Analysis
Harmonic ProgressionChords that repeat most frequently throughout the verse and chorus.
Used as harmonic transition variations in intro, bridge, or outro.
tune Why Use a Capo?
Capo & Sounding KeyThe song is played in its original key of Am without a capo.
piano Chord Family AM
Diatonic MatrixThis song is built on the key of AM. Here are the 7 diatonic chords (Chord Family) that harmonize according to music theory:
speed Difficulty Level: Very Easy
help Easy Chord Guide & FAQ HOT HOT
FAQ & Tipsquiz How to play the easy chords for HOT HOT (Bree Runway)?
To play the Easy Chords for HOT HOT, toggle the Easy Chords button above the workstation canvas. This version is designed with beginner-friendly open chords to make transitions easier without barre chords.
quiz What are the basic guitar chords and original key for HOT HOT?
The original recording key for HOT HOT by Bree Runway is AM. You can use the Transpose (+ / -) feature anytime to adjust the pitch to match male or female vocal ranges automatically.
quiz Is audio sync and auto-scroll available for practice?
Yes, ChordGitar.in features touch-free Auto-Scroll with speed control, as well as an integrated player so your tempo and rhythm practice stays precise.
HOT HOT - Bree Runway
Official Audio
Listen to official audio for HOT HOT by Bree Runway on streaming platforms:
More Songs by Bree Runway verified
Guitar chords collection and other chords from Bree Runway.
Recommended Chords in Alternative Genre music_note
Collection of guitar chords from other musicians Alternative that are frequently played.
Creep
KEY GRadiohead feat. Radiohead
First Date
KEY CBlink-182 feat. Blink-182
I Miss You
KEY DBlink-182
Crawling
KEY ELinkin Park
Ciao Adios
KEY GAnne-Marie
2002
KEY EAnne-Marie
Song DNA & Harmonic Similarity dna
Multi-Vector MatchSongs with the most identical harmonic structure, chord progression, root key, and tempo to this song.
Sebat Dulu
83% MatchUncle Djink
Early In The Morning
76% MatchThe Gap Band
Yang lalu Biarlah Berlalu
55% MatchUtopia
Zona Nyaman
47% MatchFourtwnty
Menemani
43% MatchWizz Baker
Nasihat Bapak
43% MatchVikri and My Magic Friend
tune More Theory & Harmonic Matches
Explore songs matching this progression (i – iv – i – iv), key (AM), and fingerings.
Songs with Similar Progression (i – iv – i – iv) account_tree
Selection of songs using the harmonic progression pattern i – iv – i – iv.
Zona Nyaman
KEY CFourtwnty
Tanpa Cinta
KEY GYovie & Nuno
Ojo Bolos Pelajaran
KEY GYowis Ben
Tak Ada Lagi
KEY GYosafat feat. Fakhri Nurluthfi
You Can't Always Get What You Want
KEY CThe Rolling Stones feat. The Rolling Stones
In April
KEY DWonderwall
Songs in Key of AM piano
Collection of other popular songs with the root key AM.
Siap Jadi Imammu
KEY AMZikra feat. Eno Viola
Seperangkat Mahar
KEY AMZinidin Zidan
Bertahan Sakit
KEY AMZinidin Zidan
Harta Duniawi
KEY AMZinidin Zidan
Tak Berani Ku Melawan Restu
KEY AMZinidin Zidan feat. Yaya Nadila
Hilang Cinto Putuih Bakawan
KEY AMZhifa Allaysa
Twin Chords (Same Chords) music_cast
Zero Learning CurvePlay other songs with the same chords (zero new chords needed)
Tetap Dalam Jiwa
KEY CIsyana Sarasvati
Cant Take My Eyes Off You
KEY CFrankie Valli feat. Frankie Valli
If You Love Her
KEY CForest Blakk
Tonight Is The Night
KEY DBetty Wright
Who
KEY CJimin
Every Time You Go Away
KEY GPaul Young
Chords for Very Easy Level & Similar Progressions tune
Selection of songs with Very Easy difficulty level ideal for practicing finger agility.
I Know Who I Am
KEY DSinach
Ciao Adios
KEY GAnne-Marie
Give Me Your Forever
KEY GZack Tabudlo
Berserah
KEY AMZizan Razak
Diam Diam Jatuh Cinta
KEY GZaenal Group
Mari Membodoh
KEY GZecurity
Report & Chord Correction
HOT HOT • Bree Runway (Official Studio Chords & Lyrics)
Report Received!
Log In to Submit Corrections Directly
Once approved by moderators, your contribution will be credited to your account as a contributor.