All Good
Batas Kuota Harian Tercapai
Alat Workstation Panggung
Sebagai pengunjung tamu, Anda memiliki kuota harian terbatas. Kabar Baik: Daftar akun gratis sekarang untuk mengklaim promo Pioneer 1-Year Free PRO dan nikmati seluruh fitur panggung tanpa batas!
Anda telah mencapai batas 5x harian untuk akun gratis. Tingkatkan keanggotaan Anda ke PRO — Perform untuk akses panggung tanpa batas tanpa memutus alur latihan atau panggung Anda.
info About This Song
Song Fundamentalsaccount_tree Chord Progression Analysis
Harmonic ProgressionChords that repeat most frequently throughout the verse and chorus.
Used as harmonic transition variations in intro, bridge, or outro.
tune Why Use a Capo?
Capo & Sounding KeyPlacing a Capo on Fret 3 transforms fingering into Am, maintaining Cm sound without complex barre chords.
piano Chord Family CM
Diatonic MatrixThis song is built on the key of CM. Here are the 7 diatonic chords (Chord Family) that harmonize according to music theory:
speed Difficulty Level: Advanced
help Easy Chord Guide & FAQ All Good
FAQ & Tipsquiz How to play the easy chords for All Good (Dipha Barus)?
To play the Easy Chords for All Good, toggle the Easy Chords button above the workstation canvas. This version is designed with beginner-friendly open chords with Capo on Fret 3 to make transitions easier without barre chords.
quiz What are the basic guitar chords and original key for All Good?
The original recording key for All Good by Dipha Barus is CM. You can use the Transpose (+ / -) feature anytime to adjust the pitch to match male or female vocal ranges automatically.
quiz Is audio sync and auto-scroll available for practice?
Yes, ChordGitar.in features touch-free Auto-Scroll with speed control, as well as an integrated player so your tempo and rhythm practice stays precise.
All Good - Dipha Barus
Official Audio
Adjust timing if the video has intro dialogue/skits (+ delay) or audio lags behind lyrics.
Listen to official audio for All Good by Dipha Barus on streaming platforms:
More Songs by Dipha Barus verified
Guitar chords collection and other chords from Dipha Barus.
Recommended Chords in Indonesian Pop Genre music_note
Collection of guitar chords from other musicians Indonesian Pop that are frequently played.
Tetap Dalam Jiwa
KEY CIsyana Sarasvati
Liburan (OST. Petualangan Menangkap Petir)
KEY FZara Leola
Lebih Dari Teman
KEY FZara Leola feat. Mario G. Klau
Should I
KEY F#MZara Leola feat. Anneth
Aku Dah Lupa
KEY BMZia
Tak Sanggup Melupa
KEY CZiva Magnolya
Song DNA & Harmonic Similarity dna
Multi-Vector MatchSongs with the most identical harmonic structure, chord progression, root key, and tempo to this song.
Gurauan Berkasih
57% MatchNella Kharisma
Kau Bukan Untukku
54% MatchHez Hazmi
AMBYAR
50% MatchGalang Miftah
Hijau – Gadis Dashyat
50% MatchT
Hatimu Hatiku
50% MatchUncu Xitir
Amung Kowe
50% MatchLusyana Jelita
tune More Theory & Harmonic Matches
Explore songs matching this progression (i – iv – ♭VII – III – i – iv), key (CM), and fingerings.
Songs with Similar Progression (i – iv – ♭VII – III – i – iv) account_tree
Selection of songs using the harmonic progression pattern i – iv – ♭VII – III – i – iv.
Aku Demi Kamu Kamu Demikian
KEY AMYoga Vhein
Wanita Paling Bahagia
KEY EMArmada
Tapikek Mangko Ka Mungkia
KEY AMVicky Koga feat. Tiffany
Hatimu Hatiku
KEY AMUncu Xitir feat. Rindu
Puteri
KEY AMTransformer Band
Hijau – Gadis Dashyat
KEY AMT
Songs in Key of CM piano
Collection of other popular songs with the root key CM.
Graffiti
KEY CMYoungBoy Never Broke Again
100 Shots
KEY CMYoung Dolph
Harapan Palsu
KEY CMVicky Koga
Percayalah
KEY CMVita Alvia feat. Rizky
Tak Sanggup Lagi
KEY CMVanny Vabiola
This Love
KEY CMMaroon 5
Twin Chords (Same Chords) music_cast
Zero Learning CurvePlay other songs with the same chords (zero new chords needed)
Cant Take My Eyes Off You
KEY CFrankie Valli feat. Frankie Valli
Creep
KEY GRadiohead feat. Radiohead
4 Minutes
KEY GMMadonna feat. Justin Timberlake, Timbaland
I'm Alive
KEY EBCeline Dion
Dont
KEY FMEd Sheeran
We Are The Champions
KEY FQueen feat. Queen
Chords for Advanced Level & Similar Progressions tune
Selection of songs with Advanced difficulty level ideal for practicing finger agility.
Cant Take My Eyes Off You
KEY CFrankie Valli feat. Frankie Valli
The Lazy Song
KEY BBruno Mars
Bennie And The Jets
KEY GElton John
It's All Coming Back to Me Now
KEY CCeline Dion feat. Celine Dion
I'm Alive
KEY EBCeline Dion
Fernando
KEY AABBA
Report & Chord Correction
All Good • Dipha Barus (Versi Studio)
Report Received!
Log In to Submit Corrections Directly
Once approved by moderators, your contribution will be credited to your account as a contributor.