Two Dimensions
Batas Kuota Harian Tercapai
Alat Workstation Panggung
Sebagai pengunjung tamu, Anda memiliki kuota harian terbatas. Kabar Baik: Daftar akun gratis sekarang untuk mengklaim promo Pioneer 1-Year Free PRO dan nikmati seluruh fitur panggung tanpa batas!
Anda telah mencapai batas 5x harian untuk akun gratis. Tingkatkan keanggotaan Anda ke PRO — Perform untuk akses panggung tanpa batas tanpa memutus alur latihan atau panggung Anda.
info About This Song
Song Fundamentalsaccount_tree Chord Progression Analysis
Harmonic ProgressionChords that repeat most frequently throughout the verse and chorus.
Used as harmonic transition variations in intro, bridge, or outro.
tune Why Use a Capo?
Capo & Sounding KeyPlacing a Capo on Fret 1 allows playing simpler G chord shapes while sounding in Ab.
piano Chord Family AB
Diatonic MatrixThis song is built on the key of AB. Here are the 7 diatonic chords (Chord Family) that harmonize according to music theory:
speed Difficulty Level: Advanced
help Easy Chord Guide & FAQ Two Dimensions
FAQ & Tipsquiz How to play the easy chords for Two Dimensions (EASHA)?
To play the Easy Chords for Two Dimensions, toggle the Easy Chords button above the workstation canvas. This version is designed with beginner-friendly open chords with Capo on Fret 1 to make transitions easier without barre chords.
quiz What are the basic guitar chords and original key for Two Dimensions?
The original recording key for Two Dimensions by EASHA is AB. You can use the Transpose (+ / -) feature anytime to adjust the pitch to match male or female vocal ranges automatically.
quiz Is audio sync and auto-scroll available for practice?
Yes, ChordGitar.in features touch-free Auto-Scroll with speed control, as well as an integrated player so your tempo and rhythm practice stays precise.
Two Dimensions - EASHA
Official Audio
Listen to official audio for Two Dimensions by EASHA on streaming platforms:
More Songs by EASHA verified
Guitar chords collection and other chords from EASHA.
Song DNA & Harmonic Similarity dna
Multi-Vector MatchSongs with the most identical harmonic structure, chord progression, root key, and tempo to this song.
Cinta Dan Permata
39% MatchVanny Vabiola
Yang Kau Siakan
39% MatchArvian Dwi
Because I love you (OST Mimi)
38% MatchWendy
Kesepian
38% MatchVierra
Pelangi di Malam hari
38% MatchVidi Aldiano
Tiada Maaf Bagimu
38% MatchVanny Vabiola
tune More Theory & Harmonic Matches
Explore songs matching this progression (I – VII – iii – ♭iii – ii – I), key (AB), and fingerings.
Songs in Key of AB piano
Collection of other popular songs with the root key AB.
Jujur Bukan Munafik
KEY ABYoga Vhein
Yang Kau Siakan
KEY ABArvian Dwi
I Should Have Known Better
KEY ABWire
Because I love you (OST Mimi)
KEY ABWendy
Kesepian
KEY ABVierra
Cinta Dan Permata
KEY ABVanny Vabiola
Twin Chords (Same Chords) music_cast
Zero Learning CurvePlay other songs with the same chords (zero new chords needed)
Tonight Is The Night
KEY DBetty Wright
Padiah Ditusuak Cinto
KEY GZayn Yozan
Beribu Luka
KEY GZiell Ferdian
Kau Pemilik Hati
KEY GZiell Ferdian feat. Tri Suaka
Solar Eclipse
KEY A#MYoungBoy Never Broke Again
Misal
KEY GYovie
Chords for Advanced Level & Similar Progressions tune
Selection of songs with Advanced difficulty level ideal for practicing finger agility.
Cant Take My Eyes Off You
KEY CFrankie Valli feat. Frankie Valli
The Lazy Song
KEY BBruno Mars
Bennie And The Jets
KEY GElton John
It's All Coming Back to Me Now
KEY CCeline Dion feat. Celine Dion
I'm Alive
KEY EBCeline Dion
Fernando
KEY AABBA
Report & Chord Correction
Two Dimensions • EASHA (Versi Studio)
Report Received!
Log In to Submit Corrections Directly
Once approved by moderators, your contribution will be credited to your account as a contributor.