Bathtub Mermaid
Batas Kuota Harian Tercapai
Alat Workstation Panggung
Sebagai pengunjung tamu, Anda memiliki kuota harian terbatas. Kabar Baik: Daftar akun gratis sekarang untuk mengklaim promo Pioneer 1-Year Free PRO dan nikmati seluruh fitur panggung tanpa batas!
Anda telah mencapai batas 5x harian untuk akun gratis. Tingkatkan keanggotaan Anda ke PRO — Perform untuk akses panggung tanpa batas tanpa memutus alur latihan atau panggung Anda.
info About This Song
Song Fundamentalsaccount_tree Chord Progression Analysis
Harmonic ProgressionChords that repeat most frequently throughout the verse and chorus.
Used as harmonic transition variations in intro, bridge, or outro.
tune Why Use a Capo?
Capo & Sounding KeyPlacing a Capo on Fret 4 transforms fingering into G, maintaining B sound without complex barre chords.
piano Chord Family B
Diatonic MatrixThis song is built on the key of B. Here are the 7 diatonic chords (Chord Family) that harmonize according to music theory:
speed Difficulty Level: Advanced
help Easy Chord Guide & FAQ Bathtub Mermaid
FAQ & Tipsquiz How to play the easy chords for Bathtub Mermaid (Mili)?
To play the Easy Chords for Bathtub Mermaid, toggle the Easy Chords button above the workstation canvas. This version is designed with beginner-friendly open chords with Capo on Fret 4 to make transitions easier without barre chords.
quiz What are the basic guitar chords and original key for Bathtub Mermaid?
The original recording key for Bathtub Mermaid by Mili is B. You can use the Transpose (+ / -) feature anytime to adjust the pitch to match male or female vocal ranges automatically.
quiz Is audio sync and auto-scroll available for practice?
Yes, ChordGitar.in features touch-free Auto-Scroll with speed control, as well as an integrated player so your tempo and rhythm practice stays precise.
Bathtub Mermaid - Mili
Official Audio
Listen to official audio for Bathtub Mermaid by Mili on streaming platforms:
More Songs by Mili verified
Guitar chords collection and other chords from Mili.
Opium
KEY EMMili
Nine Point Eight
KEY DMili
Petrolea
KEY AMMili
Vitamins
KEY ABMili
Utopiosphere
KEY AMMili
String Theocracy
KEY EBMili
Recommended Chords in otacore Genre music_note
Collection of guitar chords from other musicians otacore that are frequently played.
Why Did I Say Okie Doki?
KEY FThe Stupendium
The Bonnie Song
KEY GSkyfixing
Absolute Territory
KEY GMKen Ashcorp
Cuphead Rap
KEY CJT Music
Break My Mind
KEY CMDagames
Paper Alibis
KEY CMYonKaGor
Song DNA & Harmonic Similarity dna
Multi-Vector MatchSongs with the most identical harmonic structure, chord progression, root key, and tempo to this song.
Yellow
57% MatchBoyce Avenue
A Call To Arms
44% MatchUrban Dub
Di Dermaga
44% MatchVanny Vabiola
The Lazy Song
43% MatchBruno Mars
Tersiksa
43% MatchWayang
Aishiteru
43% MatchZivilia
tune More Theory & Harmonic Matches
Explore songs matching this progression (vi – V – iii – vi – I – IV), key (B), and fingerings.
Songs in Key of B piano
Collection of other popular songs with the root key B.
The Lazy Song
KEY BBruno Mars
Sahabat Jadi Cinta
KEY BZigaz
Aishiteru
KEY BZivilia
Jangan Dulu
KEY BYuki Kato
Yellow
KEY BBoyce Avenue
Everything She Wants
KEY BWham!
Twin Chords (Same Chords) music_cast
Zero Learning CurvePlay other songs with the same chords (zero new chords needed)
Stranger
KEY AMVersaemerge
It Seems Like You're Ready
KEY C#R. Kelly
I Wont Let Go
KEY ARascal Flatts
Baramkkot Wind Flower
KEY BIu
Baek Ji Young
KEY ABDont Forget
Big Blonde And Beautiful Theme
KEY BMarc Shaiman amp; Scott Wittman
Chords for Advanced Level & Similar Progressions tune
Selection of songs with Advanced difficulty level ideal for practicing finger agility.
Cant Take My Eyes Off You
KEY CFrankie Valli feat. Frankie Valli
The Lazy Song
KEY BBruno Mars
Bennie And The Jets
KEY GElton John
It's All Coming Back to Me Now
KEY CCeline Dion feat. Celine Dion
I'm Alive
KEY EBCeline Dion
Fernando
KEY AABBA
Report & Chord Correction
Bathtub Mermaid • Mili (Official Studio Chords & Lyrics)
Report Received!
Log In to Submit Corrections Directly
Once approved by moderators, your contribution will be credited to your account as a contributor.