If You Want It
Batas Kuota Harian Tercapai
Alat Workstation Panggung
Sebagai pengunjung tamu, Anda memiliki kuota harian terbatas. Kabar Baik: Daftar akun gratis sekarang untuk mengklaim promo Pioneer 1-Year Free PRO dan nikmati seluruh fitur panggung tanpa batas!
Anda telah mencapai batas 5x harian untuk akun gratis. Tingkatkan keanggotaan Anda ke PRO — Perform untuk akses panggung tanpa batas tanpa memutus alur latihan atau panggung Anda.
info About This Song
Song Fundamentalsaccount_tree Chord Progression Analysis
Harmonic ProgressionChords that repeat most frequently throughout the verse and chorus.
Used as harmonic transition variations in intro, bridge, or outro.
tune Why Use a Capo?
Capo & Sounding KeyPlacing a Capo on Fret 2 transforms fingering into G, maintaining A sound without complex barre chords.
piano Chord Family A
Diatonic MatrixThis song is built on the key of A. Here are the 7 diatonic chords (Chord Family) that harmonize according to music theory:
speed Difficulty Level: Advanced
help Easy Chord Guide & FAQ If You Want It
FAQ & Tipsquiz How to play the easy chords for If You Want It (Niteflyte)?
To play the Easy Chords for If You Want It, toggle the Easy Chords button above the workstation canvas. This version is designed with beginner-friendly open chords with Capo on Fret 2 to make transitions easier without barre chords.
quiz What are the basic guitar chords and original key for If You Want It?
The original recording key for If You Want It by Niteflyte is A. You can use the Transpose (+ / -) feature anytime to adjust the pitch to match male or female vocal ranges automatically.
quiz Is audio sync and auto-scroll available for practice?
Yes, ChordGitar.in features touch-free Auto-Scroll with speed control, as well as an integrated player so your tempo and rhythm practice stays precise.
If You Want It - Niteflyte
Official Audio
Listen to official audio for If You Want It by Niteflyte on streaming platforms:
Recommended Chords in Deep Genre music_note
Collection of guitar chords from other musicians Deep that are frequently played.
Friday Night
KEY C#MVigiland
V. Thirteen Big Audio Dynamite
KEY DBig Audio Dynamite
Di Perantauan
KEY GThe Rain
Menepi
KEY CThe Rain
Kita dan Ketidakmungkinan
KEY GThe Rain
Halaman Berbeda
KEY CThe Rain
Song DNA & Harmonic Similarity dna
Multi-Vector MatchSongs with the most identical harmonic structure, chord progression, root key, and tempo to this song.
Bitter Sweet Symphony
45% MatchThe Verve
Fernando
38% MatchABBA
Aishiteru Tinggal Cerita
38% MatchZivilia
C.I.N.T.A
38% MatchYuka
Dream
38% MatchYarra
Sakit Hati
38% MatchYovie
tune More Theory & Harmonic Matches
Explore songs matching this progression (I – V – ii – IV – I – vi), key (A), and fingerings.
Songs with Similar Progression (I – V – ii – IV – I – vi) account_tree
Selection of songs using the harmonic progression pattern I – V – ii – IV – I – vi.
Songs in Key of A piano
Collection of other popular songs with the root key A.
Bitter Sweet Symphony
KEY AThe Verve
Fernando
KEY AABBA
Wake Up
KEY AZigaz
Aishiteru Tinggal Cerita
KEY AZivilia
Zayn Malik – I Won't Mind
KEY AZayn feat. Zayn
Peterpan (dari A)
KEY AYang Terdalam
Twin Chords (Same Chords) music_cast
Zero Learning CurvePlay other songs with the same chords (zero new chords needed)
Tonight Is The Night
KEY DBetty Wright
2002
KEY EAnne-Marie
Aw Aw Aw
KEY GZevy Manaf feat. Ijan Mandagi (Closehead)
You and Whose Army?
KEY G#MRadiohead
Carry On
KEY C#MXXXTENTACION
Revenge
KEY BMXXXTENTACION
Chords for Advanced Level & Similar Progressions tune
Selection of songs with Advanced difficulty level ideal for practicing finger agility.
Cant Take My Eyes Off You
KEY CFrankie Valli feat. Frankie Valli
The Lazy Song
KEY BBruno Mars
Bennie And The Jets
KEY GElton John
It's All Coming Back to Me Now
KEY CCeline Dion feat. Celine Dion
I'm Alive
KEY EBCeline Dion
Fernando
KEY AABBA
Report & Chord Correction
If You Want It • Niteflyte (Versi Studio)
Report Received!
Log In to Submit Corrections Directly
Once approved by moderators, your contribution will be credited to your account as a contributor.