Magnolia - triple j Like A Version
Batas Kuota Harian Tercapai
Alat Workstation Panggung
Sebagai pengunjung tamu, Anda memiliki kuota harian terbatas. Kabar Baik: Daftar akun gratis sekarang untuk mengklaim promo Pioneer 1-Year Free PRO dan nikmati seluruh fitur panggung tanpa batas!
Anda telah mencapai batas 5x harian untuk akun gratis. Tingkatkan keanggotaan Anda ke PRO — Perform untuk akses panggung tanpa batas tanpa memutus alur latihan atau panggung Anda.
info About This Song
Song Fundamentalsaccount_tree Chord Progression Analysis
Harmonic ProgressionChords that repeat most frequently throughout the verse and chorus.
Used as harmonic transition variations in intro, bridge, or outro.
tune Why Use a Capo?
Capo & Sounding KeyPlacing a Capo on Fret 4 transforms fingering into G, maintaining B sound without complex barre chords.
piano Chord Family B
Diatonic MatrixThis song is built on the key of B. Here are the 7 diatonic chords (Chord Family) that harmonize according to music theory:
speed Difficulty Level: Medium
help Easy Chord Guide & FAQ Magnolia - triple j Like A Version
FAQ & Tipsquiz How to play the easy chords for Magnolia - triple j Like A Version (Odette)?
To play the Easy Chords for Magnolia - triple j Like A Version, toggle the Easy Chords button above the workstation canvas. This version is designed with beginner-friendly open chords with Capo on Fret 4 to make transitions easier without barre chords.
quiz What are the basic guitar chords and original key for Magnolia - triple j Like A Version?
The original recording key for Magnolia - triple j Like A Version by Odette is B. You can use the Transpose (+ / -) feature anytime to adjust the pitch to match male or female vocal ranges automatically.
quiz Is audio sync and auto-scroll available for practice?
Yes, ChordGitar.in features touch-free Auto-Scroll with speed control, as well as an integrated player so your tempo and rhythm practice stays precise.
Magnolia - triple j Like A Version - Odette
Official Audio
Listen to official audio for Magnolia - triple j Like A Version by Odette on streaming platforms:
More Songs by Odette verified
Guitar chords collection and other chords from Odette.
Recommended Chords in Alternative Genre music_note
Collection of guitar chords from other musicians Alternative that are frequently played.
Creep
KEY GRadiohead feat. Radiohead
First Date
KEY CBlink-182 feat. Blink-182
I Miss You
KEY DBlink-182
Crawling
KEY ELinkin Park
Ciao Adios
KEY GAnne-Marie
2002
KEY EAnne-Marie
Song DNA & Harmonic Similarity dna
Multi-Vector MatchSongs with the most identical harmonic structure, chord progression, root key, and tempo to this song.
Only One
77% MatchYellowcard
I Wanna Be The Only One
71% MatchEternal
Get Off of My Cloud
68% MatchThe Rolling Stones
The Game Of Love
65% MatchWayne Fontana And The Mind Benders
Classy Girls
65% MatchLumineers
Strength Of A Woman
56% MatchShaggy
tune More Theory & Harmonic Matches
Explore songs matching this progression (I – IV – V – IV), key (B), and fingerings.
Songs with Similar Progression (I – IV – V – IV) account_tree
Selection of songs using the harmonic progression pattern I – IV – V – IV.
Only One
KEY EYellowcard
Heal The World (Cover)
KEY CVia Vallen
Man Of Constant Sorrow
KEY DSoggy Bottom Boys
Meri Maa
KEY CShankar Mahadevan
Ojo Goblok Mencinta
KEY GSedoyo Mawut
Kelinci Tosca
KEY GSindentosca
Songs in Key of B piano
Collection of other popular songs with the root key B.
The Lazy Song
KEY BBruno Mars
Sahabat Jadi Cinta
KEY BZigaz
Aishiteru
KEY BZivilia
Jangan Dulu
KEY BYuki Kato
Yellow
KEY BBoyce Avenue
Everything She Wants
KEY BWham!
Twin Chords (Same Chords) music_cast
Zero Learning CurvePlay other songs with the same chords (zero new chords needed)
Tetap Dalam Jiwa
KEY CIsyana Sarasvati
Cant Take My Eyes Off You
KEY CFrankie Valli feat. Frankie Valli
The Stroke
KEY GBilly Squier
Who
KEY CJimin
Creep
KEY GRadiohead feat. Radiohead
The Lazy Song
KEY BBruno Mars
Chords for Medium Level & Similar Progressions tune
Selection of songs with Medium difficulty level ideal for practicing finger agility.
Creep
KEY GRadiohead feat. Radiohead
I Miss You
KEY DBlink-182
Crawling
KEY ELinkin Park
Another One Bites The Dust
KEY EMQueen
Somebody I F*cked Once
KEY FZolita
Bertahan Sakit
KEY AMZinidin Zidan
Report & Chord Correction
Magnolia - triple j Like A Version • Odette (Versi Studio)
Report Received!
Log In to Submit Corrections Directly
Once approved by moderators, your contribution will be credited to your account as a contributor.